Alumni

Alumni Profiles
Meet our alumni who made their education work for them.

 

AFGHANISTAN

 

ANGOLA

 

BHUTAN

 

BOTSWANA

 

CAMEROON

 

CONGO

 

GAMBIA

 

GHANA

 

HONG KONG

 

INDIA

 

IRAQ

 

IVORY COAST

 

KAZAKHASTAN

 

KENYA

 

KUWAIT

 

NEPAL

 

MALAWI

 

MALDIVES

 

MONGOLIA

 

MYANMAR

 

NIGER

 

NORTH KOREA

 

NIGERIA

 

RWANDA

 

SAUDI ARABIA

 

SOUTH KOREA

 

SINGAPORE

 

SIERRA LEONE

 

SENEGAL

 

TAIWAN

 

U.S.A.

 

U.A.E.

 

ZAMBIA

 

THAILAND

 

UGANDA

 

TANZANIA

Abdul Mojeer Istiqal

Abdul Mojeer Istiqal

High School Balkh
Basir Ahmad Habibi

Basir Ahmad Habibi

Habiba High School Kabul
Ahmad Ferdous Sharifzada

Ahmad Ferdous Sharifzada

Sina Private High School, Kabul
Bahramuddin Redi

Bahramuddin Redi

Abdul Hadi Dawi High School Kabul
Idriss Mohammad

Idriss Mohammad

Abdul Hadi Dawi High School Kabul
Jalil Ahmad

Jalil Ahmad

Haidary Tarbawi High School, Kabul
Khalilullah Hakimi

Khalilullah Hakimi

Abdul Qadeer Shahid, Kabul
Abdullah Saboor

Abdullah Saboor

Hamza Noorzai Mohammad Alam Faizad, Kabul
Mohd. Naser Kotobi

Mohd. Naser Kotobi

Saidal Naseri School, Kabul
Gabriel Tomas

Gabriel Tomas

Ivaba,Colegio O Sol
Mateus Da Paixao

Mateus Da Paixao

Ambrosio Nzuzi Nossa Senhora Dasddres College
Justino Dembe Goma

Justino Dembe Goma

Politecnico Joao Paulo
Luis Baiona Dunge

Luis Baiona Dunge

Politecnico De Cabinda
Maria Natacha Mambo Macaia

Maria Natacha Mambo Macaia

Instituto Medio De Economia De Carassango
Gabriel Nhimi

Gabriel Nhimi

HIGH INSTITUTO OF ECONOMY OF CABASSANGO
Ujala Gurung

Ujala Gurung

School D.G.H
Helen Jansen

Helen Jansen

Selibe Phikwe Senior Secondary School
Samiratou Souaibou

Samiratou Souaibou

Lycee Maldom Bada Abbas
Pandi Kayambu

Pandi Kayambu

Min of National Education
Djamba Jonathan Kabolete

Djamba Jonathan Kabolete

Institute MGR Bokeleale
Tshite Josue Lushima

Tshite Josue Lushima

Institute of Mount Amba
Nkimba Edison Ilunga

Nkimba Edison Ilunga

CS LA Racine IWE
Batubenga Ilunga Charite

Batubenga Ilunga Charite

Collage Ntetembwa
Damiano Jonathan Kabolete

Damiano Jonathan Kabolete

Institute MGR Bokeleale
Jonathan Mpunga Kambaja

Jonathan Mpunga Kambaja

Moneamba
Mbungu Rodrick Malanda

Mbungu Rodrick Malanda

ITI Mama Nsongo
Kitoto Nsafou Stael

Kitoto Nsafou Stael

Leopold Sedar Senghor Catholic Institute
Rohey Lowe Fonfana

Rohey Lowe Fonfana

Gambia Senior Secondary School Banjul
Sankung Fonfana

Sankung Fonfana

Gambia Technical Training Institute Banjul
Ethel Yaa Danso

Ethel Yaa Danso

Rev. John Teye Sr Secondary School
Clement Amponsah

Clement Amponsah

Presbyterian Secondary Tech. School Koforidua
Paul Attabiah Nyanzu

Paul Attabiah Nyanzu

Kaku Senior High School Takoradi
Hayford Budu

Hayford Budu

Darko Presbytarian Senior High Technical School Techiman
Josiah Ian Hartwick

Josiah Ian Hartwick

BSBAMKT State High School Hong Kong
Praveen Kumar Dasari

Praveen Kumar Dasari

INSMGT, Vikas Jr College, Karim Nagar
Aakriti Bhasin

Aakriti Bhasin

BS, Kendriya Vidyalaya, New Delhi
Tajang Tage

Tajang Tage

BS, Donyi Polo Vidya Bhawan, Itanagar
Mayur Madan

Mayur Madan

BS, K.C.M School, Moradabad
Viceroy Nongtdu

Viceroy Nongtdu

BS, Shillong College, Khliehriat
Lee Bareh

Lee Bareh

BS, Wesley College, Shillong
Charak.D Sangma

Charak.D Sangma

MBA, Umshyrphi College, William Nagar
Wamonlang B. Syrti

Wamonlang B. Syrti

MSIS, Umshyrpi College, Shillong
Gurpinder Singh Hayer

Gurpinder Singh Hayer

BMBA, DAV College, Jalandhar
Minaa N Khazal

Minaa N Khazal

BSBAMGT Iraqi School, Baghdad
Ouattara Adama S

Ouattara Adama S

Tabalifolo College Anador Yopougon
Yao Kouassi Sebric

Yao Kouassi Sebric

CBCG of Cocody Abidjan
William Dadie

William Dadie

International High School La Corniche Abidjan
Adama Toure

Adama Toure

College Notre Dame D Afrique Abidjan
Jean Karel Affian

Jean Karel Affian

ABIDJAN, International Institution Raggi Marie – Anne
Thomas Aney Koffi Nzore

Thomas Aney Koffi Nzore

ABIDJAN, LYCEE MIXTE DE YATIOUSSOUKIZO
Tio Gninwoyo Nelly Deborah

Tio Gninwoyo Nelly Deborah

ABIDJAN, GROUPE SCOLAIRE THANON NAMANKO (GSTN)
Aboubacar Traore

Aboubacar Traore

Daloa, Cours secondaire Protestant Jeang Calvin
Gael Chicaya

Gael Chicaya

CSP De Cocody Abidjan
Aimira Zhumadilova

Aimira Zhumadilova

Almaty
Sood Said Sood Mohd

Sood Said Sood Mohd

Shikely Mombasa
Azlan Ghaffari Ahmad

Azlan Ghaffari Ahmad

FAIPS (DPS) Ahmadi
Ashutosh Singh Thakuri

Ashutosh Singh Thakuri

Academy of Cambridge Education
Rahul Jwarchan

Rahul Jwarchan

United Academy
Trishala Hirachan

Trishala Hirachan

Xavier Academy
Sachyam Gyawali

Sachyam Gyawali

Malpi Institute
Sashank Basnet

Sashank Basnet

Chelsea International Academy
Ashish Deuja

Ashish Deuja

Himalayan White House International H S S
Rupagya Kumar

Rupagya Kumar

Manandhar ACE Higher Sec School
Nawang Rapsang

Nawang Rapsang

Sherpa Xavie Academy
Shikhar Shrestha

Shikhar Shrestha

ACE H S School
Deliwe Moyo BSBAMGT

Deliwe Moyo BSBAMGT

Association of Business Executive Lilongwe
Ahmed Naveen Mohamed

Ahmed Naveen Mohamed

BSIT Hinnavaru
Munkh Erdene

Munkh Erdene

Ulaanbaatar
Enkhjin Battsetseg

Enkhjin Battsetseg

Oyu Foreign Language Institute Ulaanbaatar
Talha Aung Zaw Latt

Talha Aung Zaw Latt

No(1) B.E.H.S Yangon
Ibrahim Baba

Ibrahim Baba

BSBAMGT Police Secondary School Minna
Thae Ryong Kim

Thae Ryong Kim

BSBAMGT University of International Business & Economics, Pyongyang
Jin Gyong Hong

Jin Gyong Hong

BSBAMGT Pyongyang
Sol Sim Ri

Sol Sim Ri

BSBAFIN Pyongyang
Abdulkadir Yazid

Abdulkadir Yazid

Uncle Bado Memorial College
John Nankur Mallam

John Nankur Mallam

Kufang Jos Senior Secondary High School
Emmanuel

Emmanuel

Chukwuma Adibe
Asiya Awwal Atose

Asiya Awwal Atose

FGC KEFFI
Abubakar Sadiq

Abubakar Sadiq

Hamisu Gambo
Victor Ime Phillips

Victor Ime Phillips

Hillcrest High School
Shamsuddeen Ibrahim Babangida

Shamsuddeen Ibrahim Babangida

New Horizons College
Franklyn Ofala Nwankwo

Franklyn Ofala Nwankwo

Dennis Memorial Grammar School
Sadiq Mikail

Sadiq Mikail

Emphatic Neoclassic College
Mukunzi Darius

Mukunzi Darius

BSBAMGT AUCA, Kigali
Abdul Rahman Khan

Abdul Rahman Khan

BSBA Rayat Al Forgan School Riyadh
Ogah Usman Muhammad

Ogah Usman Muhammad

MSIS Federal Govt College Keffi Jeddah
Jin Sung Kim

Jin Sung Kim

College Of Education Seoul
Suk Jin Kim

Suk Jin Kim

Dankook University Suwon St Gyeonggi-do
Sehwan Kim

Sehwan Kim

Pukyong National University Busan
Chol Yong Kye

Chol Yong Kye

Kimilsung University Pongyang
Mayank TC Singhee

Mayank TC Singhee

BSBAFIN United World college of S.E.A Singapore
Musa Jalloh

Musa Jalloh

Sierra Leone
Assane Masson

Assane Masson

Institution Marc Report Senegal
Papa Robane Sene

Papa Robane Sene

KOCC Barma Dakar
Katim Nadao

Katim Nadao

Lycee Lamine Gueye Senegal
Mohamed Diou

Mohamed Diou

ISG Senegal
Yu-Kuang Lin

Yu-Kuang Lin

MBAIT National Tao Yuan Agricultural& Voctnl High School Kweishan
Ethel Yaa Dansor

Ethel Yaa Dansor

BSBAFIN Rev. John Teye Snr Secondary School Illinois
Joelle Bongise Djabulu

Joelle Bongise Djabulu

UAE
Kibona Dorcas

Kibona Dorcas

BSBAMGT Rehidim Institute Lusaka
Fabrice Lwaba

Fabrice Lwaba

BSBAMGT Firstrate Academic School Lusaka
Anita Namasiku Muteto

Anita Namasiku Muteto

BSBAMKT Kabulonga Girls Sec School Lusaka
Juliet Doricah

Juliet Doricah

BSBAMKT Kabulonga Girls Sec School Lusaka
Sirirat Intasong

Sirirat Intasong

BMBAMKT Bangkok
Kabuga Muzoora

Kabuga Muzoora

BSITNE Greenhill Academy
Albano Francis Msungu

Albano Francis Msungu

MBAINB Esacs High School,Dar-Es-Salaam
Mustafa Issa Hemedy

Mustafa Issa Hemedy

BSBAMKT Green Acres International School,Arusha
Odry Gabriel Michael

Odry Gabriel Michael

BSBAFIN Green Acres Secondary School,Dar-Es-Salaam